Fixtures

Men’s First Team

09/09/2017         Saturday                          Greenock Morton            Sport Scotland Centre        12:00

16/09/2017         Saturday                          Erskine SMFP                 Dalnacraig Sand                 14:00

30/09/2017         Saturday                          Aberdeen Uni                   TBC                                    TBC

07/10/2017         Saturday                          Highland                           Dalnacraig Water               14:00

14/10/2017         Saturday                          Strathclyde Uni                 Millerston                           TBC

21/10/2017         Saturday                          Aberdeen GSFP               Dalnacraig Sand                 14:00

22/10/2017         Sunday                             SCOTTISH CUP

11/11/2017         Saturday                          Stirling Uni                          Dalnacraig Sand                 14:00

24/02/2018         Saturday                          Erskine SMFP                     Inverlieth PF                       TBC

03/03/2018         Saturday                          Aberdeen Uni                      Dalnacraig Sand                 14:00

10/03/2018         Saturday                          Highland                              TBC                                    TBC

17/03/2018         Saturday                          Strathclyde Uni                    Dalnacraig Water               14:00

24/03/2018         Saturday                          Aberdeen GSFP                  TBC                                    TBC

21/04/2018         Saturday                          Greenock Morton                 Dalnacraig Sand                14:00

28/04/2018         Saturday                          Stirling Uni                          Gannochy SC                      TBC

*******************************************************************************

Ladies

16/09/2017         Saturday                          Dundee Uni IV                   TBC                                       TBC

17/09/2017         Sunday                             Glasgow Uni II                  Dalnacraig                             12:00

23/09/2017         Saturday                          Madras II                            Dalnacraig                             14:00

30/09/2017         Saturday                          Brechin                               Dalnacraig                            15:30

07/10/2017         Saturday                          Perthshire III                      TBC                                        TBC

14/10/2017         Saturday                          Blairgowrie                         Dalnacraig                            14:00

21/10/2017         Saturday                          Perthshire III                      TBC                                       TBC

28/10/2017         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill III          TBC                                        TBC

11/11/2017         Saturday                          Stirling Uni II                      TBC                                        TBC

18/11/2017         Saturday                          St Andrew’s Uni V            Dalnacraig                           15:30

25/11/2017         Saturday                          St Andrew’s Uni IV           TBC                                        TBC

10/02/2018         Saturday                          Madras II                             TBC                                        TBC

17/02/2018         Saturday                          Perthshire III                      Dalnacraig                           15:30

24/02/2018         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill III       Dalnacraig                           14:00

10/03/2018         Saturday                          St Andrew’s Uni V            TBC                                        TBC

17/03/2018         Saturday                          Dundee Uni IV                   Dalnacraig                          14:00

24/03/2018         Saturday                          Stirling Uni II                      Dalnacraig                           15:30

*******************************************************************************

Men’s Second Team

16/09/2017         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill III       Dawson                                 11:00

30/09/2017         Saturday                          Madras                                 TBC                                        TBC

21/10/2017         Saturday                          Dundee Uni                        Dawson                                11:00

04/11/2017         Saturday                          St Andrew’s Uni II             Dawson                                 11:00

11/11/2017         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill IV       Dawson                                11:00

18/11/2017         Saturday                          Wanderers III                     TBC                                        TBC

25/11/2017         Saturday                          Perthshire II                       Dawson                                11:00

02/12/2017         Saturday                          Harris II                                 Dawson                             11:00

17/02/2018         Saturday                          Perthshire II                       TBC                                        TBC

03/03/2018         Saturday                          Wanderers IV                    TBC                                        TBC

10/03/2018         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill III       TBC                                        TBC

17/03/2018         Saturday                          Madras                                 TBC                                        TBC

24/03/2018         Saturday                          Dundee Uni                        TBC                                        TBC

21/04/2018         Saturday                          St Andrew’s Uni II             TBC                                        TBC

28/04/2018         Saturday                          Grove Menzieshill IV       TBC                                        TBC

05/05/2018         Saturday                          Wanderers III                     TBC                                        TBC

12/05/2018         Saturday                          Perthshire II                       TBC                                        TBC

19/05/2018         Saturday                          Harris II                                TBC                                        TBC

 

********************************************************************************

Men’s Development Team

01/10/2017         Sunday                             Perthshire IV                      Dalnacraig                           12:00

22/10/2017         Sunday                             Madras II                             TBC                                        TBC

05/11/2017         Sunday                             DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT

12/11/2017         Sunday                             Grove Menzieshill V        Dalnacraig                           12:00

19/11/2017         Sunday                             Wanderers V                      Dalnacraig                           12:00

03/12/2017         Sunday                             Perthshire V                       TBC                                        TBC

04/03/2018         Sunday                             Harris III                               Dalnacraig                           12:00

18/03/2018         Sunday                             DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT

15/04/2018         Sunday                             DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT

22/04/2018         Sunday                             Perthshire IV                      TBC                                        TBC

06/05/2018         Sunday                             Madras II                             Dalnacraig                           12:00

13/05/2018         Sunday                             Grove Menzieshill V        TBC                                        TBC

20/05/2018         Sunday                             Wanderers V                      TBC                                        TBC